
All categoriesTherapeutic Category
Anti Allergic & Anti Cold
Allergy relief and cold-symptom formulations.
6 products in this category


Anti Allergic & Anti Cold
Actiff Tab
Aceclofenac 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylepherine HCl 5mg + Cetirizine HCl 10mg + Caffeine 25mg

Anti Allergic & Anti Cold
Levomeem AX Tab
Levocetirizine Dihydrochloride 5mg + Ambroxol Hydrochloride 60mg

Anti Allergic & Anti Cold
Levomeem M Syp
Levocetirizine Dihydrochloride 2.5mg + Montelukast Sodium 4mg


