Symap Pharma — Mapping Healthcare
Anti Allergic & Anti Cold

Actiff Tab

Aceclofenac 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylepherine HCl 5mg + Cetirizine HCl 10mg + Caffeine 25mg

Back to all products
Composition
Aceclofenac 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylepherine HCl 5mg + Cetirizine HCl 10mg + Caffeine 25mg
Packing
Contact for details
Quality
WHO-GMP · Schedule M
Availability
Available on enquiry

You might also like